Saison 2023/2024
Tabelle
|
Mannschaft |
Sp |
G |
U |
V |
TP |
MP |
HS |
HTP |
HMP |
AS |
ATP |
AMP |
1 |
SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) |
12 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
24:0 |
75,5 |
6 |
12:0 |
43,0 |
6 |
12:0 |
32,5 |
2 |
ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) |
12 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
16:8 |
63,0 |
6 |
8:4 |
35,0 |
6 |
8:4 |
28,0 |
3 |
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau |
12 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
14:10 |
52,0 |
6 |
10:2 |
35,0 |
6 |
4:8 |
17,0 |
4 |
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
11:13 |
48,0 |
6 |
6:6 |
25,0 |
6 |
5:7 |
23,0 |
5 |
SV Stauchitz (N) |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
11:13 |
47,5 |
6 |
8:4 |
31,5 |
6 |
3:9 |
16,0 |
6 |
ESV Lok Chemnitz |
12 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
9:15 |
36,0 |
6 |
7:5 |
26,0 |
6 |
2:10 |
10,0 |
7 |
BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) |
12 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
8:16 |
31,0 |
6 |
4:8 |
17,5 |
6 |
4:8 |
13,5 |
8 |
SC Riesa |
12 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
3:21 |
31,0 |
6 |
3:9 |
22,0 |
6 |
0:12 |
9,0 |
Herzlichen Glückwunsch nach Weißenborn zum vorzeitigen Aufstieg in die Verbandsliga!
Ergebnisse
12. Spieltag (23.03.2024)
ESV Lok Chemnitz - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau |
5,0 : 3,0 |
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SC Riesa |
6,0 : 2,0 |
SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) - BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) |
8,0 : 0,0 |
SV Stauchitz (N) - ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) |
3,0 : 5,0 |
11. Spieltag (02.03.2024)
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) |
7,0 : 1,0 |
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SV Stauchitz (N) |
6,0 : 2,0 |
ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) - SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) |
3,0 : 5,0 |
SC Riesa - ESV Lok Chemnitz |
3,0 : 5,0 |
10. Spieltag (03.02.2024)
ESV Lok Chemnitz - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
4,0 : 4,0 |
BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) - ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) |
0,0 : 8,0 |
SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau |
7,0 : 1,0 |
SV Stauchitz (N) - SC Riesa |
6,0 : 2,0 |
9. Spieltag (20.01.2024)
ESV Lok Chemnitz - ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) |
2,0 : 6,0 |
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SV Stauchitz (N) |
1,0 : 7,0 |
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) |
7,0 : 1,0 |
SC Riesa - SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) |
3,0 : 5,0 |
8. Spieltag (09.12.2023)
BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) - SC Riesa |
6,0 : 2,0 |
ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau |
8,0 : 0,0 |
SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
6,0 : 2,0 |
SV Stauchitz (N) - ESV Lok Chemnitz |
7,0 : 1,0 |
7. Spieltag (02.12.2023)
BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) - ESV Lok Chemnitz |
6,0 : 2,0 |
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SC Riesa |
7,0 : 1,0 |
ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
2,0 : 6,0 |
SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) - SV Stauchitz (N) |
8,0 : 0,0 |
6. Spieltag (18.11.2023)
ESV Lok Chemnitz - SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) |
3,0 : 5,0 |
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau |
2,0 : 6,0 |
SC Riesa - ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) |
3,0 : 5,0 |
SV Stauchitz (N) - BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) |
2,5 : 5,5 |
5. Spieltag (11.11.2023)
BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) - SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) |
2,5 : 5,5 |
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - ESV Lok Chemnitz |
7,0 : 1,0 |
ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) - SV Stauchitz (N) |
7,0 : 1,0 |
SC Riesa - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
6,0 : 2,0 |
4. Spieltag (28.10.2023)
ESV Lok Chemnitz - SC Riesa |
6,0 : 2,0 |
BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
1,0 : 7,0 |
SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) - ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) |
6,0 : 2,0 |
SV Stauchitz (N) - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau |
7,0 : 1,0 |
3. Spieltag (21.10.2023)
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - ESV Lok Chemnitz |
7,0 : 1,0 |
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) |
2,0 : 6,0 |
ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) - BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) |
7,0 : 1,0 |
SC Riesa - SV Stauchitz (N) |
4,0 : 4,0 |
2. Spieltag (30.09.2023)
BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau |
2,0 : 6,0 |
ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) - ESV Lok Chemnitz |
8,0 : 0,0 |
SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) - SC Riesa |
8,0 : 0,0 |
SV Stauchitz (N) - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
6,0 : 2,0 |
1. Spieltag (23.09.2023)
ESV Lok Chemnitz - SV Stauchitz (N) |
6,0 : 2,0 |
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) |
2,0 : 6,0 |
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) |
6,0 : 2,0 |
SC Riesa - BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) |
3,0 : 5,0 |
Ansetzungen
13. Spieltag (06.04.2024)
SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) - ESV Lok Chemnitz
ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) - SC Riesa
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) - SV Stauchitz (N)
14. Spieltag (04.05.2024)
SV Stauchitz (N) - SV Rotation Weißenborn (N)
SC Riesa - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N)
ESV Lok Chemnitz - BSV Chemie Radebeul (A)
Spielbeginn 09:15 Uhr (Hoyerswerda 09:30 Uhr)
Ansetzungen
Vorjahresergebnisse