Saison 2023/2024

Tabelle

  Mannschaft Sp G U V TP MP HS HTP HMP AS ATP AMP
 1 SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) 10 10  0  0 20:0  62,5  5 10:0  35,0  5 10:0  27,5
 2 ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) 10  7  0  3 14:6  55,0  5 8:2  32,0  5 6:4  23,0
 3 SV Stauchitz (N) 10  5  1  4 11:9  42,5  5 8:2  28,5  5 3:7  14,0
 4 SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau  9  5  0  4 10:8  36,0  4 6:2  22,0  5 4:6  14,0
 5 BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) 10  4  0  6 8:12  30,0  6 4:8  17,5  4 4:4  12,5
 6 KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 10  3  1  6 7:13  35,0  4 2:6  12,0  6 5:7  23,0
 7 ESV Lok Chemnitz 10  2  1  7 5:15  26,0  5 5:5  21,0  5 0:10   5,0
 8 SC Riesa  9  1  1  7 3:15  25,0  5 3:7  19,0  4 0:8   6,0

 

Ergebnisse

10. Spieltag (03.02.2024)

ESV Lok Chemnitz - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 4,0 : 4,0
BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) - ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) 0,0 : 8,0
SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau 7,0 : 1,0
SV Stauchitz (N) - SC Riesa 6,0 : 2,0

  

9. Spieltag (20.01.2024)  

ESV Lok Chemnitz - ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) 2,0 : 6,0
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SV Stauchitz (N) 1,0 : 7,0
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) 7,0 : 1,0
SC Riesa - SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) 3,0 : 5,0

 

8. Spieltag (09.12.2023)  

BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) - SC Riesa 6,0 : 2,0
ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau 8,0 : 0,0
SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 6,0 : 2,0
SV Stauchitz (N) - ESV Lok Chemnitz 7,0 : 1,0

  

7. Spieltag (02.12.2023)  

BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) - ESV Lok Chemnitz 6,0 : 2,0
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SC Riesa verlegt
ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2,0 : 6,0
SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) - SV Stauchitz (N) 8,0 : 0,0

  

6. Spieltag (18.11.2023)  

ESV Lok Chemnitz - SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) 3,0 : 5,0
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau 2,0 : 6,0
SC Riesa - ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) 3,0 : 5,0
SV Stauchitz (N) - BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) 2,5 : 5,5

 

5. Spieltag (11.11.2023)

BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) - SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) 2,5 : 5,5
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - ESV Lok Chemnitz 7,0 : 1,0
ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) - SV Stauchitz (N) 7,0 : 1,0
SC Riesa - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 6,0 : 2,0

 

4. Spieltag (28.10.2023)

ESV Lok Chemnitz - SC Riesa 6,0 : 2,0
BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1,0 : 7,0
SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) - ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) 6,0 : 2,0
SV Stauchitz (N) - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau 7,0 : 1,0

  

3. Spieltag (21.10.2023)

KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - ESV Lok Chemnitz 7,0 : 1,0
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) 2,0 : 6,0
ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) - BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) 7,0 : 1,0
SC Riesa - SV Stauchitz (N) 4,0 : 4,0

  

2. Spieltag (30.09.2023)

BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau 2,0 : 6,0
ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) - ESV Lok Chemnitz 8,0 : 0,0
SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) - SC Riesa 8,0 : 0,0
SV Stauchitz (N) - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 6,0 : 2,0

 

1. Spieltag (23.09.2023)

ESV Lok Chemnitz - SV Stauchitz (N) 6,0 : 2,0
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) 2,0 : 6,0
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) 6,0 : 2,0
SC Riesa - BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) 3,0 : 5,0

  

Ansetzungen

11. Spieltag (02.03.2024)  

SC Riesa - ESV Lok Chemnitz   
ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) - SV Rotation Weißenborn (N)   
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - SV Stauchitz (N)   
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - BSV Chemie Radebeul (A)  

12. Spieltag (23.03.2024)  

SV Stauchitz (N) - ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N)   
SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) - BSV Chemie Radebeul (A)   
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SC Riesa   
ESV Lok Chemnitz - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau  

13. Spieltag (06.04.2024)  

SV Rotation Weißenborn (N) - ESV Lok Chemnitz   
ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N) - SC Riesa   
SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla   
BSV Chemie Radebeul (A) - SV Stauchitz (N)  

14. Spieltag (04.05.2024)  

SV Stauchitz (N) - SV Rotation Weißenborn (N)   
SC Riesa - SC Großschweidnitz/Löbau   
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - ESV Lok Hoyerswerda (N)   
ESV Lok Chemnitz - BSV Chemie Radebeul (A)

Spielbeginn 09:15 Uhr (Hoyerswerda 09:30 Uhr)

Ansetzungen


Vorjahresergebnisse


 

Keglerverband Sachsen e. V.

Geschäftsstelle
BCC Geschäftshaus
Schulstr. 38
09125 Chemnitz

 

Telefon: +49 (0) 371 5 44 82    
Telefax: +49 (0) 371 5 44 82    
E-Mail: 
Keglerverb.Sachsen@t-online.de

Öffnungszeiten Geschäftsstelle
Montag 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr
Dienstag 09:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Mittwoch 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr
Donnerstag 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr