Saison 2021/2022

Tabelle

  Mannschaft Sp G U V TP MP HS HTP HMP AS ATP AMP
 1 SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950  5  4  0  1 8:2  28,0  3 6:0  20,0  2 2:2   8,0
 2 KSV Engelsdorf  5  3  1  1 7:3  28,0  3 6:0  21,0  2 1:3   7,0
 3 KSV BG Taucha  5  3  1  1 7:3  26,0  3 5:1  17,0  2 2:2   9,0
 4 SV RW Treuen  5  3  0  2 6:4  20,0  2 4:0  12,0  3 2:4   8,0
 5 TSV 90 Zwickau  5  2  0  3 4:6  16,0  3 4:2  13,0  2 0:4   3,0
 6 BSV Chemie Radebeul  5  2  0  3 4:6  15,5  2 2:2   7,0  3 2:4   8,5
 7 KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla  5  2  0  3 4:6  15,0  2 4:0  10,0  3 0:6   5,0
 8 KSV 51 Bennewitz  5  0  0  5 0:10  11,5  2 0:4   4,5  3 0:6   7,0

Ergebnisse

6. Spieltag (20.11.2021) - wird verlegt

KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - TSV 90 Zwickau
KSV 51 Bennewitz - KSV BG Taucha
SV RW Treuen - BSV Chemie Radebeul
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 - KSV Engelsdorf

5. Spieltag (13.11.2021) 

KSV BG Taucha - SV RW Treuen 5,0 : 3,0
KSV Engelsdorf - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 6,0 : 2,0
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 - KSV 51 Bennewitz 7,0 : 1,0
TSV 90 Zwickau - BSV Chemie Radebeul 6,0 : 2,0

 

4. Spieltag (30.10.2021) 

BSV Chemie Radebeul - KSV Engelsdorf 5,0 : 3,0 
TSV 90 Zwickau - KSV 51 Bennewitz 5,0 : 3,0
SV RW Treuen - SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 6,0 : 2,0
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - KSV BG Taucha 5,0 : 3,0

 

3. Spieltag (09.10.2021) 

KSV BG Taucha - BSV Chemie Radebeul 8,0 : 0,0
KSV Engelsdorf - TSV 90 Zwickau 7,0 : 1,0
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 7,0 : 1,0
KSV 51 Bennewitz - SV RW Treuen 3,0 : 5,0

 

2. Spieltag (02.10.2021) 

BSV Chemie Radebeul - SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 2,0 : 6,0 
KSV Engelsdorf - SV RW Treuen 8,0 : 0,0
TSV 90 Zwickau - KSV BG Taucha 2,0 : 6,0 
KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - KSV 51 Bennewitz 5,0 : 3,0

 

1. Spieltag (25.09.2021) 

KSV BG Taucha - KSV Engelsdorf 4,0 : 4,0
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 - TSV 90 Zwickau 6,0 : 2,0
SV RW Treuen - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 6,0 : 2,0
KSV 51 Bennewitz - BSV Chemie Radebeul 1,5 : 6,5

Ansetzungen

7. Spieltag (04.12.2021)

TSV 90 Zwickau - SV RW Treuen
KSV Engelsdorf - KSV 51 Bennewitz
BSV Chemie Radebeul - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
KSV BG Taucha - SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950

8. Spieltag (11.12.2021)

KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SV RW Treuen
TSV 90 Zwickau - SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950
KSV Engelsdorf - KSV BG Taucha
BSV Chemie Radebeul - KSV 51 Bennewitz

9. Spieltag (08.01.2022)

KSV 51 Bennewitz - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
SV RW Treuen - KSV Engelsdorf
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 - BSV Chemie Radebeul
KSV BG Taucha - TSV 90 Zwickau

10. Spieltag (15.01.2022)

KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950
SV RW Treuen - KSV 51 Bennewitz
TSV 90 Zwickau - KSV Engelsdorf
BSV Chemie Radebeul - KSV BG Taucha

11. Spieltag (05.02.2022)

KSV 51 Bennewitz - TSV 90 Zwickau
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 - SV RW Treuen
KSV Engelsdorf - BSV Chemie Radebeul
KSV BG Taucha - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla

12. Spieltag (26.02.2022)

KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - KSV Engelsdorf
KSV 51 Bennewitz - SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950
SV RW Treuen - KSV BG Taucha
BSV Chemie Radebeul - TSV 90 Zwickau

13. Spieltag (05.03.2022) - Beginn alle 09:15 Uhr

TSV 90 Zwickau - KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
KSV Engelsdorf - SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950
BSV Chemie Radebeul - SV RW Treuen
KSV BG Taucha - KSV 51 Bennewitz

14. Spieltag (19.03.2022) - Beginn alle 09:15 Uhr

KSV Ottendorf-Okrilla - BSV Chemie Radebeul
KSV 51 Bennewitz - KSV Engelsdorf
SV RW Treuen - TSV 90 Zwickau
SV Dresden-Neustadt 1950 - KSV BG Taucha

Spielbeginn 09:15 Uhr