Saison 2022/2023

Tabelle

  Mannschaft Sp G U V TP MP HS HTP HMP AS ATP AMP
 1 CSV Siegmar 48  7  6  1  0 13:1  41,0  5 9:1  28,0  2 4:0  13,0
 2 Dresdner SV 1910  8  4  2  2 10:6  41,5  3 5:1  18,0  5 5:5  23,5
 3 SC Riesa  7  4  1  2 9:5  38,0  3 6:0  21,0  4 3:5  17,0
 4 MSV Bautzen 04 II  5  3  1  1 7:3  21,0  3 6:0  16,0  2 1:3   5,0
 5 SG GW Mehltheuer  6  3  0  3 6:6  20,0  2 0:4   2,0  4 6:2  18,0
 6 KSV SaRi Hohenstein-Ernstthal  7  2  1  4 5:9  23,0  3 3:3  14,0  4 2:6   9,0
 7 KSV Pockau-Lengefeld  6  2  0  4 4:8  19,0  4 2:6  12,0  2 2:2   7,0
 8 TSV Fortschritt Mittweida  7  2  0  5 4:10  19,5  3 2:4   9,5  4 2:6  10,0
 9 SV RW Treuen  7  1  0  6 2:12  17,0  4 2:6  14,0  3 0:6   3,0

 

Ergebnisse

8. Spieltag (27.11.2022)

CSV Siegmar 48 - KSV SaRi Hohenstein-Ernstthal 6,0 : 2,0
KSV Pockau-Lengefeld - SC Riesa 1,0 : 7,0
SV RW Treuen - MSV Bautzen 04 II 7,0 : 1,0
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida - Dresdner SV 1910 5,5 : 2,5

 

7. Spieltag (20.11.2022)

CSV Siegmar 48 - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 6,0 : 2,0
KSV SaRi Hohenstein-Ernstthal - SV RW Treuen 7,0 : 1,0
SG GW Mehltheuer - Dresdner SV 1910 1,0 : 7,0
MSV Bautzen 04 II - KSV Pockau-Lengefeld (11.12.2022)

   

6. Spieltag (06.11.2022)

KSV Pockau-Lengefeld - KSV SaRi Hohenstein-Ernstthal 3,0 : 5,0
Dresdner SV 1910 - SC Riesa 4,0 : 4,0
SV RW Treuen - CSV Siegmar 48 2,0 : 6,0
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida - SG GW Mehltheuer 2,0 : 6,0

 

5. Spieltag (30.10.2022)

CSV Siegmar 48 - KSV Pockau-Lengefeld 7,0 : 1,0
SV RW Treuen - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 3,0 : 5,0
MSV Bautzen 04 II - Dresdner SV 1910 5,0 : 3,0
SC Riesa - SG GW Mehltheuer 7,0 : 1,0

 

4. Spieltag (16.10.2022)

KSV Pockau-Lengefeld - SV RW Treuen 7,0 : 1,0
Dresdner SV 1910 - KSV SaRi Hohenstein-Ernstthal 7,0 : 1,0
SG GW Mehltheuer - MSV Bautzen 04 II verlegt
SC Riesa - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 7,0 : 1,0

 

3. Spieltag (02.10.2022)  

CSV Siegmar 48 - Dresdner SV 1910 4,0 : 4,0
KSV SaRi Hohenstein-Ernstthal - SG GW Mehltheuer 3,0 : 5,0
MSV Bautzen 04 II - SC Riesa 5,0 : 3,0
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida - KSV Pockau-Lengefeld 2,0 : 6,0

  

2. Spieltag (25.09.2022)

Dresdner SV 1910 - SV RW Treuen 7,0 : 1,0
SG GW Mehltheuer - CSV Siegmar 48 1,0 : 7,0
MSV Bautzen 04 II - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 6,0 : 2,0
SC Riesa - KSV SaRi Hohenstein-Ernstthal 7,0 : 1,0

 

1. Spieltag (18.09.2022)

CSV Siegmar 48 - SC Riesa 5,0 : 3,0
KSV SaRi Hohenstein-Ernstthal - MSV Bautzen 04 II 4,0 : 4,0
KSV Pockau-Lengefeld - Dresdner SV 1910 1,0 : 7,0
SV RW Treuen - SG GW Mehltheuer 2,0 : 6,0

 

Ansetzungen

9. Spieltag (04.12.2022)   
SC Riesa - SV RW Treuen   
MSV Bautzen 04 II - CSV Siegmar 48   
SG GW Mehltheuer - KSV Pockau-Lengefeld   
Dresdner SV 1910 - spielfrei   
KSV SaRi Hohenstein-Ernstthal - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida   

10. Spieltag (08.01.2023)   
SC Riesa - CSV Siegmar 48   
spielfrei - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida   
MSV Bautzen 04 II - KSV SaRi Hohenstein-Ernstthal   
SG GW Mehltheuer - SV RW Treuen   
Dresdner SV 1910 - KSV Pockau-Lengefeld   

11. Spieltag (15.01.2023)   
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida - MSV Bautzen 04 II   
SV RW Treuen - Dresdner SV 1910   
KSV Pockau-Lengefeld - spielfrei   
KSV SaRi Hohenstein-Ernstthal - SC Riesa   
CSV Siegmar 48 - SG GW Mehltheuer   

12. Spieltag (22.01.2023)   
SC Riesa - MSV Bautzen 04 II   
spielfrei - SV RW Treuen   
SG GW Mehltheuer - KSV SaRi Hohenstein-Ernstthal   
Dresdner SV 1910 - CSV Siegmar 48   
KSV Pockau-Lengefeld - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida   

13. Spieltag (05.02.2023)   
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida - SC Riesa   
MSV Bautzen 04 II - SG GW Mehltheuer   
SV RW Treuen - KSV Pockau-Lengefeld   
KSV SaRi Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Dresdner SV 1910   
CSV Siegmar 48 - spielfrei   

14. Spieltag (12.02.2023)   
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida - SV RW Treuen   
spielfrei - KSV SaRi Hohenstein-Ernstthal   
SG GW Mehltheuer - SC Riesa   
Dresdner SV 1910 - MSV Bautzen 04 II   
KSV Pockau-Lengefeld - CSV Siegmar 48   

15. Spieltag (05.03.2023)   
SC Riesa - Dresdner SV 1910   
MSV Bautzen 04 II - spielfrei   
SG GW Mehltheuer - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida   
KSV SaRi Hohenstein-Ernstthal - KSV Pockau-Lengefeld   
CSV Siegmar 48 - SV RW Treuen   

16. Spieltag (12.03.2023)   
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida - CSV Siegmar 48   
spielfrei - SC Riesa   
SV RW Treuen - KSV SaRi Hohenstein-Ernstthal   
Dresdner SV 1910 - SG GW Mehltheuer   
KSV Pockau-Lengefeld - MSV Bautzen 04 II   

17. Spieltag (19.03.2023)   
SC Riesa - KSV Pockau-Lengefeld   
MSV Bautzen 04 II - SV RW Treuen   
SG GW Mehltheuer - spielfrei   
Dresdner SV 1910 - TSV Fortschritt Mittweida   
KSV SaRi Hohenstein-Ernstthal - CSV Siegmar 48   

18. Spieltag (26.03.2023)   
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida - KSV SaRi Hohenstein-Ernstthal   
spielfrei - Dresdner SV 1910   
SV RW Treuen - SC Riesa   
KSV Pockau-Lengefeld - SG GW Mehltheuer   
CSV Siegmar 48 - MSV Bautzen 04 II 

Spielbeginn 09:15 Uhr (Hohenstein-Ernstthal, Mehltheuer 09:00 Uhr, Dresden, Riesa, Pockau 10:00 Uhr)


Vorjahresergebnisse


 

Keglerverband Sachsen e. V.

Geschäftsstelle
BCC Geschäftshaus
Schulstr. 38
09125 Chemnitz

 

Telefon: +49 (0) 371 5 44 82    
Telefax: +49 (0) 371 5 44 82    
E-Mail: 
Keglerverb.Sachsen@t-online.de

Öffnungszeiten Geschäftsstelle
Montag 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr
Dienstag 09:00 - 16:30 Uhr
Mittwoch 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr
Donnerstag 09:00 - 15:00 Uhr